Game numbers

Money in game 127808686
First account creation about 4 years ago
Accounts created 6424
Guest accounts 1977
Tulips withered 3710
Media outlets created 21
Experience
Crafting 42741812
Fishing 36055054
Exploring 860803738
Cooking 11240196
Mining 10168599
Smithing 1315345
Farming 520398
Items
Spotted bass 27980
Roasted small carp 2532
Twig 21488426
Iron sawblade 218
Scrap 3544
Uncut sapphire 24982
Tomato seed 43208
Thread 2199872
Roasted catfish 893
Iron ore 93701
Tomato 19859
Copper ore 113427
Bronze bar 3557
Weak bow 6829
Chisel 1600185
Desert sage seed 17683
Log 7419285
Roasted salmon 1606
Thread grass 478646
Flint arrowhead 14722
Tin ore 30335
Tinder 190972
Uncut ruby 1847
Silver ore 81858
Small fish 1967
Roasted small trout 8024
Manure 7757192
Flint hatchet 15461
Iron hammerhead 741
Sapphire lure 957
Empty bottle 88956
Small catfish 22632
Old boot 17842
Old gloves 38715
Roasted small fish 25
Small spotted bass 74252
Iron bar 4265
Spruce log 293891
Bronze hammer 1598
Roasted carp 2472
Carrot seed 134912
Small salmon 16274
Iron saw 1707
Oak log 174684
Salmon 11717
Flint spear 184654
Sapphire 3986
Uncut opal 1780
Roasted guadalupe bass 10021
Roasted small spotted bass 11236
Small trout 97792
Strong fishing rod 18347
Emerald 357
Fishing hook 94763
Fishing rod 112558
Bronze nail 372
Roasted small guadalupe bass 18619
Silver bar 762
Potato 24911
Dried salt 79885
Flint 1742669
Carp 16281
Potato seed 2024153
Catfish 9469
Carrot 10366
Uncut emerald 2611
Chisel blade 176
Guadalupe bass 39825
Opal 149
Oak plank 64614
Ruby 181
Rope 31327
Cobweb 13647837
Torch 79168
Wooden handle 4968
Trout 29697
Flint spearhead 30030
Roasted small catfish 1754
Roasted trout 5330
Wooden stick 109181
Silver fishing lure 3255
Roasted spotted bass 5394
Arrow shaft 19059
Roasted small salmon 1013
Small carp 33099
Desert sage 25939
Old pickaxe 437007
Chalk 4506201
Sharp flint 7910
Small guadalupe bass 69473
Bronze hammerhead 28695