Game numbers

Money in game 127799747
First account creation almost 4 years ago
Accounts created 5569
Guest accounts 1969
Tulips withered 3524
Media outlets created 21
Experience
Crafting 42741580
Fishing 36041676
Exploring 859257461
Cooking 11240196
Mining 10168599
Smithing 1315345
Farming 520378
Items
Spotted bass 27980
Roasted small carp 2532
Twig 21450668
Iron sawblade 218
Scrap 3544
Uncut sapphire 24910
Tomato seed 43181
Thread 2195602
Roasted catfish 893
Iron ore 93701
Tomato 19859
Copper ore 113189
Bronze bar 3557
Weak bow 6829
Chisel 1595699
Desert sage seed 17683
Log 7410581
Roasted salmon 1606
Thread grass 478646
Flint arrowhead 14722
Tin ore 30335
Tinder 190942
Uncut ruby 1846
Silver ore 81858
Small fish 1967
Roasted small trout 8024
Manure 7749379
Flint hatchet 15461
Iron hammerhead 741
Sapphire lure 957
Empty bottle 88728
Small catfish 22588
Old boot 17829
Old gloves 38578
Roasted small fish 25
Small spotted bass 74252
Iron bar 4265
Spruce log 293891
Bronze hammer 1598
Roasted carp 2472
Carrot seed 134912
Small salmon 16240
Iron saw 1707
Oak log 174238
Salmon 11717
Flint spear 184654
Sapphire 3986
Uncut opal 1780
Roasted guadalupe bass 10021
Roasted small spotted bass 11236
Small trout 97549
Strong fishing rod 18347
Emerald 357
Fishing hook 94709
Fishing rod 112314
Bronze nail 372
Roasted small guadalupe bass 18619
Silver bar 762
Potato 24907
Dried salt 79885
Flint 1738877
Carp 16281
Potato seed 2021052
Catfish 9469
Carrot 10366
Uncut emerald 2609
Chisel blade 176
Guadalupe bass 39825
Opal 149
Oak plank 64614
Ruby 181
Rope 31327
Cobweb 13620642
Torch 78904
Wooden handle 4968
Trout 29697
Flint spearhead 30030
Roasted small catfish 1754
Roasted trout 5330
Wooden stick 109167
Silver fishing lure 3255
Roasted spotted bass 5394
Arrow shaft 19059
Roasted small salmon 1013
Small carp 33019
Desert sage 25939
Old pickaxe 435484
Chalk 4499254
Sharp flint 7902
Small guadalupe bass 69473
Bronze hammerhead 28695